Programação Programação

Programa Locutor Início Fim
Expresso do Rock Júlio César Filho 00:00 03:00
Maquina do Tempo Patrícia Vieira 03:00 05:00
Domingão Sertanejo Baba 05:00 07:00
Forró da melhor Hermes Dias 07:00 09:00
Brasil de bombacha Adriano Godoy 09:00 11:30
Segura Peão Jalison Zehnder 11:30 13:30
Especial do Artista Diane 13:30 15:00
Festival Sertanejo Marcos Roberto 15:00 16:00
Deixa Rolar Deixa Rolar 16:00 18:00
Pagodear Dany Alexandre 18:00 20:00
80 Por Hora Marcelo Pacifico 20:00 21:00
Love Line Aline Mota 21:00 00:00
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Songs off Love Junior Pinheiro 00:00 02:00
120 Minutos Rone Santos 02:00 04:00
Sertão Caboclo Rone Santos 04:00 06:00
Intensidade Junior Pinheiro 06:00 07:00
Território Sertanejo Marci Santolin 07:00 09:00
Interligados Deivde Becker 09:00 11:00
Jornal Virou Noticias Cleber Ramos 11:00 11:30
Top 10 Cleber Ramos 11:30 12:00
2% Sertanejo Fabrício Sena 12:00 14:00
Pop Music Attilan Pietro 14:00 16:00
Rádio Revista Dany Alexandre 16:00 17:00
Frequência Quente Attilan Pietro 17:00 18:00
Arena Sertaneja Junior Pinheiro 18:00 20:00
Sintonia Total Ju Goodoy & Cabelo 20:00 22:00
Lovenejo Aline Mota 22:00 00:00
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Songs off Love Junior Pinheiro 00:00 02:00
120 Minutos Rone Santos 02:00 04:00
Sertão Caboclo Rone Santos 04:00 06:00
Intensidade Junior Pinheiro 06:00 07:00
Território Sertanejo Marci Santolin 07:00 09:00
Interligados Deivde Becker 09:00 11:00
Jornal Virou Noticias Cleber Ramos 11:00 11:30
Top 10 Cleber Ramos 11:30 12:00
2% Sertanejo Fabrício Sena 12:00 14:00
Pop Music Attilan Pietro 14:00 16:00
Rádio Revista Dany Alexandre 16:00 17:00
Frequência Quente Attilan Pietro 17:00 18:00
Arena Sertaneja Junior Pinheiro 18:00 20:00
Sintonia Total Ju Goodoy & Cabelo 20:00 22:00
Lovenejo Aline Mota 22:00 00:00
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Songs off Love Junior Pinheiro 00:00 02:00
120 Minutos Rone Santos 02:00 04:00
Sertão Caboclo Rone Santos 04:00 06:00
Intensidade Junior Pinheiro 06:00 07:00
Território Sertanejo Marci Santolin 07:00 09:00
Interligados Deivde Becker 09:00 11:00
Jornal Virou Noticias Cleber Ramos 11:00 11:30
Top 10 Cleber Ramos 11:30 12:00
2% Sertanejo Fabrício Sena 12:00 14:00
Pop Music Attilan Pietro 14:00 16:00
Rádio Revista Dany Alexandre 16:00 17:00
Frequência Quente Attilan Pietro 17:00 18:00
Arena Sertaneja Junior Pinheiro 18:00 20:00
Sintonia Total Ju Goodoy & Cabelo 20:00 22:00
Lovenejo Aline Mota 22:00 00:00
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Songs off Love Junior Pinheiro 00:00 02:00
120 Minutos Rone Santos 02:00 04:00
Sertão Caboclo Rone Santos 04:00 06:00
Intensidade Junior Pinheiro 06:00 07:00
Território Sertanejo Marci Santolin 07:00 09:00
Interligados Deivde Becker 09:00 11:00
Jornal Virou Noticias Cleber Ramos 11:00 11:30
Top 10 Cleber Ramos 11:30 12:00
2% Sertanejo Fabrício Sena 12:00 14:00
Pop Music Attilan Pietro 14:00 16:00
Rádio Revista Dany Alexandre 16:00 17:00
Frequência Quente Attilan Pietro 17:00 18:00
Arena Sertaneja Junior Pinheiro 18:00 20:00
Sintonia Total Ju Goodoy & Cabelo 20:00 22:00
Lovenejo Aline Mota 22:00 00:00
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Songs off Love Junior Pinheiro 00:00 02:00
120 Minutos Rone Santos 02:00 04:00
Sertão Caboclo Rone Santos 04:00 06:00
Intensidade Junior Pinheiro 06:00 07:00
Território Sertanejo Marci Santolin 07:00 09:00
Interligados Deivde Becker 09:00 11:00
Jornal Virou Noticias Cleber Ramos 11:00 11:30
Top 10 Cleber Ramos 11:30 12:00
2% Sertanejo Fabrício Sena 12:00 14:00
Pop Music Attilan Pietro 14:00 16:00
Rádio Revista Dany Alexandre 16:00 17:00
Frequência Quente Attilan Pietro 17:00 18:00
Arena Sertaneja Junior Pinheiro 18:00 20:00
Sintonia Total Ju Goodoy & Cabelo 20:00 22:00
Lovenejo Aline Mota 22:00 00:00
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Amnésia Junior Pinheiro 00:00 00:00
Arquivo x Andre Colate 02:00 04:00
Coração Sertanejo Andre Colate 04:00 06:00
Arena Pop Júlio Campos 06:00 08:00
Conexão Total Jalison Zehnder 08:00 10:00
Vibe Sertaneja Welbert Andrade 10:00 12:00
2% Sertanejo Fabrício Sena 12:00 15:00
Top 30 Luiz Fernando 15:00 17:00
Show Bandas Nando Freitas 17:00 20:00
Vitrine Musical Uilson Lopes 20:00 22:00
Gas Total Luiz Henrique 22:00 00:00