Programação Programação

Programa Locutor Início Fim
Gas Total Luiz Henrique 00:00 02:00
Back Hits Marcelo Pacifico 02:00 03:00
Forró da melhor Hermes Dias 03:00 05:00
Domingão Sertanejo Baba 05:00 07:00
Encontro com Amado Batista Adriano Godoy 07:00 08:30
Brasil de bombacha Adriano Godoy 08:30 11:00
Deixa Rolar Deixa Rolar 11:00 13:00
Vibe Sertaneja Welbert Andrade 13:00 15:00
Giro Musical Uilson Lopes 15:00 16:00
Segura Peão Jalison Zehnder 16:00 18:00
Top 20 Sertanejo Daniely Quadros 18:00 19:30
Especial do Artista Diane 19:30 21:00
Love Line Aline Mota 21:00 00:00
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Songs off Love Junior Pinheiro 00:00 02:00
Lovenejo Aline Mota 02:00 04:00
So Classicos Sertanejo Bia Ipsen 04:00 05:00
2% Sertanejo Fabrício Sena 05:00 07:00
Território Sertanejo Marci Santolin 07:00 09:00
Interligados Deivde Becker 09:00 11:00
Paradão Sertanejo Kleber Lukas 11:00 12:00
120 Minutos Rone Santos 12:00 14:00
Pop Music Attilan Pietro 14:00 16:00
Top Br Uilson Lopes 16:00 17:00
Sequência Programada Neri Antunes 17:00 18:00
Sintonia Total Ju Goodoy & Cabelo 18:00 20:00
Super Fã Diego Ferrari 20:00 21:00
Intensidade Junior Pinheiro 21:00 22:00
Arena Sertaneja Junior Pinheiro 22:00 00:00
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Songs off Love Junior Pinheiro 00:00 02:00
Lovenejo Aline Mota 02:00 04:00
So Classicos Sertanejo Bia Ipsen 04:00 05:00
2% Sertanejo Fabrício Sena 05:00 07:00
Território Sertanejo Marci Santolin 07:00 09:00
Interligados Deivde Becker 09:00 11:00
Paradão Sertanejo Kleber Lukas 11:00 12:00
120 Minutos Rone Santos 12:00 14:00
Pop Music Attilan Pietro 14:00 16:00
Top Br Uilson Lopes 16:00 17:00
Sequência Programada Neri Antunes 17:00 18:00
Sintonia Total Ju Goodoy & Cabelo 18:00 20:00
Super Fã Diego Ferrari 20:00 21:00
Intensidade Junior Pinheiro 21:00 22:00
Arena Sertaneja Junior Pinheiro 22:00 00:00
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Songs off Love Junior Pinheiro 00:00 02:00
Lovenejo Aline Mota 02:00 04:00
So Classicos Sertanejo Bia Ipsen 04:00 05:00
2% Sertanejo Fabrício Sena 05:00 07:00
Território Sertanejo Marci Santolin 07:00 09:00
Interligados Deivde Becker 09:00 11:00
Paradão Sertanejo Kleber Lukas 11:00 12:00
120 Minutos Rone Santos 12:00 14:00
Pop Music Attilan Pietro 14:00 16:00
Top Br Uilson Lopes 16:00 17:00
Sequência Programada Neri Antunes 17:00 18:00
Sintonia Total Ju Goodoy & Cabelo 18:00 20:00
Super Fã Diego Ferrari 20:00 21:00
Intensidade Junior Pinheiro 21:00 22:00
Arena Sertaneja Junior Pinheiro 22:00 00:00
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Songs off Love Junior Pinheiro 00:00 02:00
Lovenejo Aline Mota 02:00 04:00
So Classicos Sertanejo Bia Ipsen 04:00 05:00
2% Sertanejo Fabrício Sena 05:00 07:00
Território Sertanejo Marci Santolin 07:00 09:00
Interligados Deivde Becker 09:00 11:00
Paradão Sertanejo Kleber Lukas 11:00 12:00
120 Minutos Rone Santos 12:00 14:00
Pop Music Attilan Pietro 14:00 16:00
Top Br Uilson Lopes 16:00 17:00
Sequência Programada Neri Antunes 17:00 18:00
Sintonia Total Ju Goodoy & Cabelo 18:00 20:00
Super Fã Diego Ferrari 20:00 21:00
Intensidade Junior Pinheiro 21:00 22:00
Arena Sertaneja Junior Pinheiro 22:00 00:00
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Songs off Love Junior Pinheiro 00:00 02:00
Lovenejo Aline Mota 02:00 04:00
So Classicos Sertanejo Bia Ipsen 04:00 05:00
2% Sertanejo Fabrício Sena 05:00 07:00
Território Sertanejo Marci Santolin 07:00 09:00
Interligados Deivde Becker 09:00 11:00
Paradão Sertanejo Kleber Lukas 11:00 12:00
120 Minutos Rone Santos 12:00 14:00
Pop Music Attilan Pietro 14:00 16:00
Top Br Uilson Lopes 16:00 17:00
Sequência Programada Neri Antunes 17:00 18:00
Sintonia Total Ju Goodoy & Cabelo 18:00 20:00
Super Fã Diego Ferrari 20:00 21:00
Intensidade Junior Pinheiro 21:00 22:00
Arena Sertaneja Junior Pinheiro 22:00 00:00
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Conexão Total Jalison Zehnder 00:00 02:00
Arquivo x Andre Colate 02:00 04:00
Coração Sertanejo Andre Colate 04:00 06:00
2% Sertanejo Fabrício Sena 06:00 09:00
Show Bandas Nando Freitas 09:00 12:00
Vitrine Musical Uilson Lopes 12:00 14:00
Arena Pop Attilan Pietro 14:00 16:00
Top 30 Luiz Fernando 16:00 18:00
Pagodear Dany Alexandre 18:00 20:00
Festival Sertanejo Taty Oliveira 20:00 22:00
Amnésia Junior Pinheiro 22:00 00:00